menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2007 AA- B North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#126135
09/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#126143
09/14/19 05:10 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A10 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2007 Select - Mazariegos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#126151
09/21/19 12:50 PM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A12
7
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#126158
09/28/19 12:15 PM
place
Rancho Santa Fe ES - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Attack B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#126164
10/05/19 08:00 AM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2007 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#126167
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B07 NC Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#126176
10/19/19 09:30 AM
place
Vista Community Sports Park - #2
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#126178
10/26/19 03:40 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A7
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#126187
11/02/19 11:10 AM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2007 Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#126194
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#126198
11/16/19 08:30 AM
place
Cardiff Sports Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact